Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Laptops >

Cisco 1000base Zx Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco 1000base zx sfp

    All cisco 1000base zx sfp wholesalers & cisco 1000base zx sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 1000base zx sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 81 products from cisco 1000base zx sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Durable Used Cisco Modules GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm SMF DOM for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

    Place of Origin:usa

    ...Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm SMF DOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP for long-reach single-mode fibers The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD for 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km for Switch for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD for 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km for Switch GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Overview The GLC-ZX-SM-RGD is a third-party compatible SFP for Cisco. This 1000BASE module will reach 550m / 1km and uses...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 80km Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-ZX-SMD 1000 BASE -ZX SFP 1550nm Wave Length for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cisco compatible GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km ♦ Detail: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM Product Description Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD: New Sealed Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality WS-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:WS-G5483-A

    ... interchanged on a wide variety of Switches and Routers and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-ZX, 1000BASE-CWDM interfaces on a

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco compatible,1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver,1.25G 1550nm 80km SFP optical module with dual LC and DDM for sale

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    ... wavelength DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector. Up to 80km reach distance Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI RoHS...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    ... 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Quality GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

    ...GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-ZX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Max Distance: 80km...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality GLC 1000Base Series Cisco 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optic Module GLC-ZX-SMD for sale

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:8660604163

    Country/Region:china

    ... parameters of our products: Specifications 1.Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM 2.Brand New and 100%Genuine Cisco Feature 1.1 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC...

    HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver for sale

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:954039834

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver SFP 1.25G 70km 1550nm 0 reviews Product Code: GLC-ZX-SM Cozlink Price: US$24.00 Shipping Costs: US$19.34 to United States Via ...

    cozlink company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80kmEXT DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...Description Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP Module 1610nm 100kmEXT DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver Dual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-...

    Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 80KM for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-5112L-80C

    ...1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SMDDescription: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 100% Original Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD SFP Module for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

    ... Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD SFP Module 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM Specifications 1. Brand: CISCO 2. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new CiscoTransceiver SFP ModuleGLC-ZX-SMD 3. Part No.: CISCOGLC-ZX-SMD 4. Feature:1000BASE-ZX SFP...

    Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000BASE-ZX 80km SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD= 1 Year Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... New 1000BASE-ZX 80km SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fiber. The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality 1 Gbps Data Rate SFP Fiber Module Original Cisco 850nm 550m Network Model GLC-SX-MMD for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... original cisco sfp 850nm 550m network module GLC-SX-MMD Part Code:GLC-SX-MMD The details of GLC-SX-MMD GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) SFP-GE-Z= 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Quality 100km SMF CISCO SFP Modules , 1000BASE-ZX GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD/GLC-ZX-SM Compatible

    ...100km SMF CISCO SFP Modules , 1000BASE-ZX GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible Quick Detail: GLC-ZX-SMD/GLC-ZX-SM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km~100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1GE 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm 80km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible for sale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    ... LinkedInShare to ... 1GE 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm 80km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible General Description: Our this kind of transceiver is a short range Single-mode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 1GE 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm 80km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible for sale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    ...1GE 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm 80km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare ...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 1GE 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm 80km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible for sale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ...1GE 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm 80km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: Our this kind of transceiver is a short range Single-mode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality bidi sfp 1.25 g lc 80 km 1000base zx Dual Fiber CISCO for sale

    Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ..., sfp transceiver bobcho' 'ej latlh fiber optic 'ay' rewbe'mey'e' lIng laSvargh. Hot Tags: bidi sfp 1.25 g lc 80 km 1000base zx Dual Fiber CISCO, jungwoq, manufacturers, suppliers, laSvargh, 'eS 'ay' chopmeH: g 40 qsfp + 4 X 10 g sfp...

    Dev supplier optical company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP 1000BASE-ZX Module with DOM Support for sale

    Categories:CISCO SFP Modules

    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP 1000BASE-ZX Module with DOM Support View full size Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps;Wave Length:1550nm Supports distances up to ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0