Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cat5e patch cords

    All cat5e patch cords wholesalers & cat5e patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cat5e patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4548 products from cat5e patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WTP5001

    Place of Origin:China

    Computer 3M Utp Cat5E Patch Cord Ethernet Copper Pass Fluke Purple Specifications: Inner Conductor Number of Pairs 4 Total Number of Conductors 8 Conductor Material BC-Solid Bare Copper Wire Gage 24AWG Conductor Diam. (ø)mm Φ0.575±0.03mm Elongation ≥15% Insulation Insulation Material HDPE - Polyethylene Nom. Thickness 0.233mm Insulation Dia. Φ1.03±0.05mm Elongation ≥300% Color Cord Pair 1: White-Blue & Blue; Pair 2: White-Orange & Orange Pair 3: White-Green & Green; Pair 4: White-Bro

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

    Model Number:CAT5E SFTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Durable SFTP Bare Copper Cat5e Patch Cord With HDPE Insulation Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Constructed with high-quality ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-2SC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Cat5 Patch Cord Cable , Singlemode LC Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM 2SC-LC , Ethernet Internet Network LAN Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:NPC

    ...RJ45 Male Snagless Booted cat5e patch cord for Ethernet Network Quick Detail: Specification :4P Jacket: PVC or LSZH Unshielded twisted pairs: Conductor:...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WTP5001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Computer 3M Utp Cat5E Patch Cord Ethernet Copper Pass Fluke Purple Specifications: Inner Conductor Number of Pairs 4 Total Number of Conductors 8 ...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss The LC-SC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex SM 9/125 FC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord Application 1. Local Area Network 2.Data communication network 3.Telecommunication optical transmission network 4.Optical access network(OAN) 5....

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-C6A

    ...Category6A U-FTP Booted Patch Cords Jacket LSZH Fluke test Quick Detail: 1. Category 6A Compliant,Fluke tested 100% 2. PVC or LSZH ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:SC FC UPC DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord ST LC MPO DIN D4 SMA E2000 Connector Product Information China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. offers single mode and mutlimode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with White Flexible Boot , Polishing A Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

    Model Number:CNCP5

    ...RJ45 Cat5e Patch Cords 26AWG 7X0.16mm UTP Patch Cable Cat.5e Copper Patch Leads 1m 2m 3m 4m etc Low insertion loss Low back reflection loss Easy installation ...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:CAT5E UTP Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Pair 3m RJ45 Colorful CAT5E UTP Network Patch Cord Description: 1. Category 5E unscreened patch cord range exceeds the transmission line performance requirements of IEC and TIA for CLASS E/Category 5E systems. 2. The patch cords are designed for...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    Brand Name:TYF

    Model Number:TYF-pc04

    ...high quality utp/ftp cat5e patch cord,jumper wire 1.Product name: high quality utp/ftp cat5e patch cord,jumper wire 2.Application: •high quality utp/ftp cat5e patch cord,jumper wireis perfect for use with 10/100 Base-T networks. •Exceeds...

    Cixi TYF Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Meet or exceed the industry standard for Category 6requirements. yet are fully backward compatible with lower systems. Mate with patented shield RJ45 plug design to deliver superior electrical performance with excellent repeatability. The unique anti-...

    Daikin Communication Science&Technology(Nin...
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:VENTION

    Model Number:VAP-A05

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Blue pvc jacket patch cord cable RJ45 10m for computer twisted pair non shielded cat5 Quick details: Product Name RJ45 Cat5 lan cable Color Blue Length 0.75m-40m Wire structure Twisted pair technology (patented...

    Ningbo Fulman Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:XXD

    Model Number:XXD016PCL004

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    ...Specification: EIA/TIA 568A 568B Networking LAN Cables RJ45 F/UTP Cat5e Patch Cords ​It is an electrical or optical cable used to connect ("patch-in") one electronic or optical device to another for signal...

    China Optical Transceiver Online Market
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:Cat6

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Pass Fluke Test Bare Copper Cat6 Patch Cord Blue Color AWG: 24awg(7/0.2mm) , 26awg(7/0.16mm), 28awg(7/0.13mm) Optional Conductor: Bare coper/Copper clad ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:GYA

    Model Number:Cat5e 7*0.18 24 AWG UTP PVC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...best offer 24awg Pvc Twisting pair Cable assembly utp cat5e, cat6 ,cat6A 1.Curious about how to produce one patch cord? 2.Specification 1)cat5e patch cord Cable Cat.5e UTP or FTP cable Jacket PVC/LSZH jacket Wire...

    Jinhua Guanyang electonic technology co.ltd
    Active Member

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    Model Number:FTP/STP CAT5e Patch Cord

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...FTP/STP Single Shielded Twisted 4 pairs CAT 5e Patch Cord Standard · Electrical performance guaranteed to meet or exceed ANSI/TIA-568B Category 5e and ISO/...

    Hangzhou Networking Accessories Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:patch cord cable

    Model Number:wwpc-001

    patch cord cable Network cable Cat5 , Cat6 cable RJ45 coonector

    Windwalker Electronics Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality  for sale

    Model Number:HS80001

    Brand Name:Hungshing Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    •Conductor:24AWG 26AWG 28AWG Bare Copper,CCA or CCS •Insulation:0.92mm+/-0.06HDPE/PE •Pairs:4pairs •Jacket: PVC, PE or LSOH jacket •Color of twisted pairs: orange-white/orange, blue-white/blue, green-white/green, brown-white/brown •PLUG ...

    Dongguan Hungshing Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0