Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cap and adapter

    All cap and adapter wholesalers & cap and adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cap and adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1614 products from cap and adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality IP67 Waterproof FTTA ODVA Socket SC Bulkhead Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:ODVA Socket SC bulkhead adapter

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...IP67 waterproof ODVA Socket SC bulkhead adapter for outdoor harsh environment The ODVA SC/LC/MPO adapter meets IP 67 environmental sealing ratings and is the ideal choice for a low cost and...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH High Quality Factory Price SC/APC Green Simplex Coupler Fiber Optical Inner Shutter Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:APC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... customer requirement,optic supplies simplex and duplex SC fiber optic adapter with transparent dust caps,SC optical adapter is of flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve . implements connection of SC fiber...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Core Single Mode MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe Comm

    Model Number:GH-BC-010

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...12-Core MPO Connector Single Mode MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter 1. Product Overview: 12F MTP/MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Loopback Tester is typically used for test ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Cap 1/2" * 20 Stainless Steel Hose Adapter for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    ...Product Description Cap Hydraulic hose Adapter Fitting An Kit Set Lot Jic Plug hydraulic hoses and fittings Item No.: Thread Dimensions E L ...

    Ningbo Yade Fluid Connector Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Epoxy Painting Flange Coupling Adapter Corrosion Resistant Long Working Life for sale

    Brand Name:AHSUNVAL

    Model Number:Fig. G701

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ..., WP91, A403 WP304(H),WP304L,WP316(H),WP316L,WP321,301 Packaging Customized packing available (coating, end-beveling, cap etc.) Application Petroleum, Chemical, Power, Gas, Metallurgy,

    ANHUI SIFA VALVE.CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Quality V Series 3 jaw wedge type non through hole power chuck (adapter included) for sale

    Brand Name:Auto Strong

    Model Number:V-206A5,V-206A6,V-208A5,V-208A6,V-208A8,V-210A6, etc

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... wedge type non through hole power chuck (adapter included) High performance : Similar high performance with N series. Chuck mounting screws : Metric or UNC socket head cap screws are supplied for installing the chuck...

    Omatei Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality SC SM UPC Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Blue Color Dust Cap for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:SC UPC SM Simplex Metal

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Metal Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Blue Color Dust Cap SC Simplex Metal adapter are developed to couple and mate two SC connector plugs. Our range of high-quality SC adapters have high precision...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Aluminum Machined Pipe End Caps  , Heavy Duty Oil Filter Cap Customized Size for sale

    Brand Name:Air

    Model Number:customers" requirement

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OEM/ODM aluminum machined Fuel Filter Replacement End Cap Set Adapter description Serves 1.Quality as good as originals 2.Free samples as good as originals 3.Your inquiry ...

    Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality Dust Free Fiber Optic Cable Assembly LC/APC Inner Shutter Adapter Duplex Low Loss 0.1dB for sale

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZGT-AD-003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... and production. Parts &Material Parts Material Remarks Sleeve Zirconia, PB Housing PEI Flammability UL94 V-0 Dust cap PVC Flammability UL94 V-0 Shutter PEI Flammability UL94 V-0 Metal Clip Stainless Steel Optical Performance Premium Grade...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Zirconia Sleeve FTTH FTTB MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

    Model Number:HYG-ADP-MPO-001

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for MPO MTP Fibre Patchcord. This MPO MTP Connector Adapter has a SC Footprint, Full Flange, is black and comes with 2 Dust caps. The adapter body is made of Polyethermide, the spring clip is...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Adapter MPO / MTP Black Key-Up To Key-Down Black With Dust Cap for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Adapter MPO/MTP Black Key-up to Key-down Black With Dust Cap MPO adapters are used to mate the high density MPO/MTP connectors. Made in both die-cast and thermoplastics, MPO adapters...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Plastic Cap Fiber Optic Adapter FC D - Type With High Return Loss for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...FC simplex plastic cap optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord Feature: • Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Plastic Duplex Dusty Cap Fit Single Mode Multimode SC Duplex Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-SCD-CAP-B

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​SC Duplex Dusty Cap For SC Singlemode Multimode Monomode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler About Fiber Optic Adapter: The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. We offers...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:SC

    ...Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange SC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality EEG Cap Connectors/Adapter Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Besdata®

    Model Number:E06001001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... amplifier). Besdata ® EEG cap connector/adapter cable could be connected with all different amplifier EEG Caps Specifications: Order Number Description Compatibel with Min. Qty Features E06001001 EEG Cap Adapter Cable 20-channel EEG cap 1 pcs ● High...

    Besdata  Technology Company Limited 
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Alloy 40/50/60/70/80mm Valve Extender Used for Carbon Bike Wheel French with Caps Core Adapter Road/Fixed Cycling Tyre for sale

    Brand Name:Youngfan

    Model Number:VX.01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 40/50/60/70/80mm Valve Extender Used for Carbon Bike Wheel French Valve Extenders Caps Core Adapter for Road/Fixed Cycling Tyrewith several colors PRODUCT DETAILS and PHOTOS we often ship...

    XIAMEN YOUNGCARBON TRADE Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Quality Go Pro Accessories Alloy Bicycle Headset Top Cap Mount Adapter With Screw For GoPro Hero 4 4s 2 3 3+ SJ4000 Xiaomi Yi for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:LY

    Model Number:XTGP95

    ... use 3.Durable, protect your camera safe 4.With a screw, make installation easier Packing List 1 * Bike Mount Adapter 1 * Screw 1 * Hex Wrench

    Shenzhen LenYue Trade Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 12V 24V for Motorcycle Car +5V 3.1A Green LED Light Dual USB Charger Socket Adapter Power Outlet for sale

    Brand Name:HF

    Model Number:HF-167

    Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

    ... Type Adapter Certificate CE ROHS Color Black Weight 42g Material ABS Item specifics: Rapid charging for mobile phone Suitable for interior or exterior use Environmentally friendly, energy-saving A tight fitting cap protects...

    Dongguan Hongfeng Mould Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SCH 40 PVC Male Adapter ASTM D2466 AN05 for sale

    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Brand Name:FT

    Model Number:AN05

    ... D2466 ITEM NO: ITEM NAME: SIZE AN01 SCH40 PVC Coupling 1/2",3/4",1",1-1/4",1-1/2",2",2-1/2",3",4" AN02 SCH40 PVC Cap 1/2",3/4",1",1-1/4",1-1/2",2",2-1/2",3",4" AN03 SCH40 PVC Tee 1/2",3/4",1",1-1/4",1-1/2",2",2-1/2",3",4" AN04 SCH40 PVC Female Adapter 1/2",3/4",1",1-1/4",1-1/2",2"

    Ningbo FT Machinery Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0