Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Digital Cameras >

Ascentoptics Gibc Transceiver Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ascentoptics gibc transceiver module

    All ascentoptics gibc transceiver module wholesalers & ascentoptics gibc transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ascentoptics gibc transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 91 products from ascentoptics gibc transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOG-324-R15

    ...GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 1.25G 15KM For Singlemode Fiber / GE Specification: P/N AOG-324-R15 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth 1310nm ......

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:3CGBIC91-A

    ...3com 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX 3CGBIC91 with VCSEL Description: 3Com 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m GBIC Transceiver Module The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit I...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-G8SX-01-A

    ...Gigabit 1000base-t SFP Transceiver Module Allied Telesis AT-G8SX-01 Allied Telesis 1000SX GBIC, 550m The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable inp...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:DGS-701-A

    ... performance 850nm multimode GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber on distance of up to 220m/550m on 62.5µm/5µm fiber respectively. The Asc...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:DGS-702-A

    ... a high performance 1310nm siglemode GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber on distance of up to 10km on 62.5µm/5µm fiber respectively. The ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPIM-01-A

    ... GBIC Transceiver Module GPIM-01 for Enterasys The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet po...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10019-A

    ...1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module with 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel Extreme Networks 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 100km GBIC Transceiver Module The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interf...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-LH40-SM1550-A-A

    ...H3C GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Optical With copper Cat 5 UTP H3C 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 60km,SC) The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Conve...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-LH100-SM1550-A

    ...Fiber Channel GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm compatible CISCO / HP H3C 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 100km, SC) The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface C...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-LX-SM1310-A-A

    ... GBIC Transceiver Module for 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Eth...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AA1419001-A

    ...compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module Nortel 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/o...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AA1419002-A

    ...25G 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module , sfp optical module UTP-5 Nortel 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AA1419004-A

    ...OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel Nortel 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swapp...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-G8LX25-A

    ...Allied Telesis 1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module with 1000BASE-CWDM Allied Telesis 1000LX GBIC, 25km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/o...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:E1G-LX-A

    ...10KM SMF GBIC Transceiver Module SC connector , sfp mini-gbic 1000Base-LX GBIC optic, SMF, SC connector 10KM The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swapp...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AA1419017-A- AA1419024-A

    ...Nortel GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-CWDM with 1.25G 1470nm - 1610nm Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470nm-1610nm 120km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BV15801

    ...GBIC optical transceiver,compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PI...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BV15801-2

    ...GBIC optical transceiver,OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BV15801-5

    ...GBIC optical transceiver,H3C GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Optical With copper Cat 5 UTP Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL ......

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BV15801-1

    ...GBIC optical transceiver,1.25G 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module, sfp optical module UTP-5 Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver P...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0