Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Armoured Network Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    armoured network cable

    All armoured network cable wholesalers & armoured network cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armoured network cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 357 products from armoured network cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Tunnel XLPE Insulation Copper IEC 60228 Armoured Power Cable for sale

    Brand Name:CHINT

    Model Number:YJV22

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Insulation Copper IEC 60228 Armoured Power Cable​ Armoured Power Cable​ Application This cable is used for fixed installations, such as distrubution networks or industrial installations. It can be installed in cable duct, trench or directly buried in ...

    Zhejiang CHINT Cable Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 0.6/1KV Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cables Four Cores , XLPE LSZH Armoured Power Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Zhenglan cable

    Model Number:YJV22

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cables Four Cores XLPE LSZH Armoured Power Cables Cu/XLPE/STA/PVC LV armoured Cable Application Cu/XLPE/SWA/PVC LV armoured Cable is a copper cable with XLPE insulation STA Armour. They are used for power networks, direct burial, outdoors, indoors and in cable ducts for electricity supply in low voltage installation system Cu/XLPE/STA/PVC LV armoured Cable...

    Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    Quality 0.6/1kV 3x150+1x70 mm2 YJLV22 Armoured Electrical Cable AL/XLPE/STA/PVC Aluminum Power Cable for sale

    Brand Name:SHANCABLE

    Model Number:YJLV22 0.6/1 3+1

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...Armoured Electrical Cable AL/XLPE/STA/PVC Aluminum Power Cable Applications Used for power transmission and distribution line with voltage rated at 35kV and below. 1,This kind of cable is fit for AC 50HZ, rated voltage 6/6kv(not higher than 7.2kv) electric distribution network...

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality Four Core LV power cable XLPE Insulated steel tape armoured Electrical Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai

    Model Number:YJV22-4C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    ...underground, indoors, in cable ducts, power stations, residental connections and street lighting as well as in subscriber networks, where mechanical damages are not be expected. STANDARDS International: IEC 60502-1 National:GB/ T 12706.1-2008 CONSTRUCTION:

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality XLPE Insulated Armoured Electrical Cable High Voltage  CU/ XLPE/SWA 33kV for sale

    Brand Name:HOLD-ONE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... (with protection against direct UV- irradiation); --> In ground, in water, within facilities, in cable canals, in concrete,etc; --> Used in electric power plants, transformer stations, industrial plants, metropolitan networks and in other electric plants,

    QINGDAO HOLD-ONE CABLE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality GJSJV Fiber Optic Network Cable Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Indoor Cable for sale

    Brand Name:TTI OR OEM

    Model Number:Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Armoured Round Cable use 600um & 900um tight buffer fiber, steel tube protect, reinforcing steel-wire braiding(Kevlar/aramid ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LSZH Armoured Ethernet Cable Cat6 2x4p 23awg Unshielded UTP Solid PVC for sale

    Brand Name:AIXTON

    Model Number:AXT6-UTP-IN

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Armoured Ethernet Cable Cat6 2x4p 23awg Unshielded UTP Solid PVC 1000ft 305m network Cat6 2x4p 23awg Unshielded UTP Solid PVC blue Bulk Ethernet lan Cable Aixton Cat6 UTP lan cable is Easy to connect to RJ 45 connectors such as the CAT RJ 45+T from Hirschmann Multimedia. This UTP network cable is suitable for use in Ethernet networks...

    Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Multi Core Armoured Power Cable SWA PVC Rated Voltage 0.6 / 1kV Copper Conductor for sale

    Brand Name:CN CABLE

    Model Number:YJV32

    Place of Origin:Henan, China

    ...rated voltage 0.6/1kV Cable APPLICATION Multi-core PVC cable with steel wire armour (SWA). Power and auxiliary control cables for use in power networks, underground, outdoor and indoor applications and for use in cable ducting. CONSTRUCTION Conductor Class...

    CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    Quality YJV22 Armoured Electrical Cable Low Voltage CU Stranded for sale

    Brand Name:DONGJIAXIN

    Model Number:JV / YJLV / YJLV22 / YJLV32

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... underground, indoors, in cable ducts, power stations, residental connections and street lighting as well as in subscriber networks, where mechanical damages are not be expected. ▼ Constraction: Core Conductor Copper Stranded Class 2 Specification 2~5

    SHENZHEN DONGJIAXIN WIRE&CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Network Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:Indoor fiber cabe

    Place of Origin:China

    ...mould proof, no cleft under stress, adapt to the environment for high fire rating Application: Ideal for use in vertical cabling of buildings and LAN Ideal for use in tails of backbone network, and connect from outdoors to indoors directly Ideal for use in

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality KFRP Fiber Optic Network Cable GJXFH 1G657A2  Black White Color Multi Size for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:GJXFH-1G657A2

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    KFRP Fiber Optic Network Cable GJXFH 1G657A2 Black White Color Multi Size GJXFH-1G657A2 The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two steel wires or Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is ...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12F MPO To 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optic Trunk Cable MM OM4 For Network Cabling for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM/Takfly

    Model Number:TK-PC-MPO-12F-OM4-6LCD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Cable , MM OM4 for Network Cabling MPO Fiber Optic Patchcord Description: Takfly could produce 2/4/8/12/16/24/32/48 fibers for MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable according to customer requirement. Cable diameter normal is 3.0mm round cable, we also have flat cable, 4.5mm double shealth cable, armoured cable...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Black TPU Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , 5.0mm Armoured Electrical Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-5.0-2M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex singlemode TPU 5.0mm fiber optic patch cord armored cable Standard fiber optic patch cables are designed for data center, enterprise, FTTx, LAN and WAN, CATV network, telecom network applications etc. which require quick infrastructure...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CAT5E UTP External Steel Wired Armoured Bulk Network Cable 4 Pairs 8 Pairs for sale

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:HSYV32-CAT5E

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ... cable has the added avantage that it has a steel wire armour (SWA) and a superior external grade thick PE jacket which makes it suitable for all external applications as well as being tough enough to pull through ducts, directly burying in the ...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

    Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: Unitube Light-armoured Cable GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 13.5mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 1000N/3000N Crush ...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Black STA Armoured Electrical Cable , 3*10 Sq Mm 3 Core Armoured Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Hongswell Technology

    Model Number:VV22

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Mainland China

    ...Cable STA Armoured Power Cable to IEC 60502-1 Cu-conductor/ PVC insulated / SAT / PVC 0.6/1kV, PVC Insulated Cables according to IEC 60502-1 (armoured) Power cables for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in cable ducts, power stations, residental connections and street lighting as well as in subscriber networks, where mechanical damages are not be expected. INSTALLATION METHOD DETAILS Cable...

    Shenzhen Hongswell Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Double Armoured Fiber Cable , Double Sheathed Fiber Optic Network Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armoured and Double Sheathed Outdoor Optical Cable GYTA53 These cables are constructed with a multiple tube filled with water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable, they form the backbone of high speed networks. They give flexibility and versatility to networks and can be used for duct and direct burial applications. Metallic / Non metallic FRP strength members in the cable...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 4mm 10mm 16mm 35mm 50mm 4 Core Armoured Power Cable Cheap Price for sale

    Brand Name:Sanheng

    Model Number:YJV32 VV32

    Place of Origin:China

    Advantage Product 1. Standard IEC 60502, 60228, 60332, 60331 DIN VDE 0276-620 HD 620 S1: 1996 DIN EN 60228 class 2 (construction) 2. Application This cable is used for fixed installations, such as distrubution networks or industrial installations. It can ...

    Henan Sanheng Industrial Co., Ltd.

    Henan

    Quality 0.6/1KV YJLH9-Aluminum Alloy Conductor XLPE Insulated Interlocked Armoured Power Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA.WUXI

    Brand Name:Wucai

    Model Number:0.6/1KV YJLH9

    ... equipments with rated voltage up to and including 26/35KV BASIC INFORMATION Code Name YJLH9 Rated Voltage (Uo/U) 0.6/1KV Cable Structure Aluminum Alloy Conductor/XLPE Insulation/Interlocked Armoured CONSTRUCTION Conductor Number of conductors:2,3,4,5 The

    Wuxi Jiangnan Cable CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0