Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    adapter caps

    All adapter caps wholesalers & adapter caps manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide adapter caps products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 22197 products from adapter caps Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Optical Fiber Adapter LC SM Quad Low Insertion Loss Good Compatibility for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC SM Quad Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... or phosphor bronze sleeves. It can realize perfect alignment. There are many colors of LC adapter housing, blue for single mode UPC, green for single mode APC, beige for multimode, aqua...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Green Fiber Optic Adapter  SC/APC,  With Flange With Dust Cap, Simplex for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SC/APC-Flange-Cap-SX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC/APC, With Flange With Dust Cap, Simplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Integrated 20 Leads Ear Clip EEG Hat / Cap With Tin electrode for sale

    Brand Name:Teveik

    Model Number:H1AT1A

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Tin electrode 1. Product Description : 20 leads ear clip EEG hat /cap with Tin electrode 2. Specifications: Technical Parameter Hat size L: 58-62 cm and M:54-58 cm ...

    Shenzhen Teveik Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Singlemode / Multimode Insertion Ceramic Sleeve Simplex for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ADSME2000

    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    ...We supply the E2000 fiber optic adapters, including the single mode and multimode types, there are UPC and APC adapters available. These E2000 fiber adapters are with zirconia sleeves and in simplex style...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC/APC, Green LC Fiber Optic Coupler for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:LC/APC DX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... designed to prevent ingress of dust and also to prevent accidental exposure to laser. Shuttered adapter utilizes the conventional split ceramic sleeve method to align fibers and thus ensures the same...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC - LC Female SX / DX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode ABS Metal Material for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:hybrid fiber adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. Most adapters are female on both ends, to connect two cables. Some...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality TDP 1.5 / 5 / 6 Bottle Cap Crimper , Single Punch Tablet Press Machine for sale

    Brand Name:YUANYANG

    Model Number:Semi-Automatic

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Factory Supply Single Punch Tableting Machine / Press Machine TDP 1.5 / 5 / 6 Description : TDP single punch tablet press, powder and granular material is compressed into tablets of machinery. Compressible medicine tablets, medicine tablets, calcium ...

    Zhongshan Yuanyang Bio-pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC UPC MM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter / Connectors Rectangular Shape , Gray Color for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC / UPC MM Simplex Fibre Optical adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH LC / UPC MM Simplex Fibre Optical Connector Bare Adapter Gray Features Compact design RoSH material Different color and material for options Comply with Telcordia, ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10~200J Energy Footwear Testing Equipment For Shoe Toe Cap Impact Shock Test for sale

    Brand Name:GAOGE

    Model Number:GAG-6065

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SATRA Safety Shoe Toe Cap Impact Shock Test Machine Resistance Testing Description Safety Shoe Toe Cap Impact Shock Test Machine is installed a steel striker adapted to fall freely on vertical guides from a predetermined...

    Gaoge-Tech Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Rinsing Filling Capping Machine for sale

    Place of Origin:China,JiangSu,Zhangjiagang

    Brand Name:FillPack

    Model Number:DCGF24-24-8

    ... Quick Detail: Name: Automatic Glass Bottle Beer Filling Machine 3 in 1 Rinsing Filling Capping Machine Material: Food stage stainless steel Control: PLC & touch screen control Capacity: 6000-8000bph Suitable ...

    Zhangjiagang City FILL-PACK Machinery Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJand hybrid adapters. These adapters are widely used in ODF, optic-fiber communications equipment, optical...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:SC

    ...Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange SC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Glazed Roof Ridge Capping Glazed Tile Making Machine Rain Gutter For Building for sale

    Brand Name:JK

    Model Number:800

    Place of Origin:HEBEI

    Mold Forging Currogated Tile Cutting Machine / Roof Tile Production Line 5.5 Kw Power Product Description Working flow Machine components No. Name Qty 1. De-coiler 1 Set 2. Roll Forming Machine 1 Set 3. Hydraulic Cutting Device 1 Set 4. PLC Control Box 1 ...

    Cangzhou Kingter Roll Forming Machine Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    Quality ​Easy Handling EEG Helmet Brainwave Sensor Cap With Ag / AgCl Sintered Electrodes for sale

    Brand Name:BESDATA

    Model Number:N01020002

    Place of Origin:SHNZHEN

    ...Absence Seizure EEG Brainwave Sensor Cap With Ag / AgCl Sintered Electrodes And Common Connector Description: Spontaneous activity is measured on the ...

    Besdata  Technology Company Limited 
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Wireless V4.0 USB Bluetooth Adapter Plug And Play Universal For Windows 7 / Vista / XP for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Plug and Play V4.0 Bluetooth Smart Dongle CSR8510 Chipset Bluetooth Dongle Features : Bluetooth V4.0 Class2 (also compliant Bluetooth 2.1+EDR) Fully qualified Bluetooth v4.0 specification system Support for Bluetooth v3.0 only available with CSR8510A04 ...

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Non - Toxic Tasteless Silicone Swim Caps Lightweight Better Sealing Performance for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:LC010

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Silicone Swim Hat with Non-toxic Tasteless, Durable Swimming Caps Specifications: 1. KEEP YOUR HAIR DRY - Thicker than latex, this silicone swim cap is flexible to fit any sized head and protects well...

    Shenzhen LeanYoo Sporting Goods Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Red Plastic Cap Round Pump For Shampoo Bottle Caps Various Sizes SR204A for sale

    Brand Name:SUNRAIN

    Model Number:SR-204A

    Place of Origin:China

    ... pump for shampoo bottle various sizes SR204A Quick Details: Title Plastic bottle cap Materials pp is the essential component ,other is LDPE,stain steel spring etc Design 18/...

    Yuyao Sun-Rain Sprayer Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 500 Ton Polymer Injection Molding Machine , Plastic Bottle Caps Manufacturing Machine for sale

    Brand Name:Taihong

    Model Number:SL750

    Place of Origin:China

    750tons best price ISO9001T-slot PET preform bottle high speed energy saving PP PE plastics injection molding machine Quick Detail: high speed injection molding machine is for normal type plastic material injection, e.g. PC, PP, PE, etc., there are three ...

    Ningbo Haijiang Machinery Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC Adapter For DX SM Fiber Patch Cord Connection for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-AD-SP2SP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... quality, can not meet RoHS and flame retardant requirements. There is chromatic aberration in different adapters, because they do not use same material or the formula is inconsistent. The thickness of...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0