Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    3 port circulator

    All 3 port circulator wholesalers & 3 port circulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 3 port circulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 35042 products from 3 port circulator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3 port Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 S+C+L Band Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit Port 2 with minimal loss, ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality S C L Wideband WDM MUX DEMUX 3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:Customized Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm, 1550nm or S, C, L Wideband Description 3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a three-terminal device. Terminal 1 is the input port and ...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Energ Saving Steam Hot Water Boiler Drum Plant Natural Circulation for sale

    Brand Name:HD Boiler

    Model Number:Steam drum

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Energ Saving Steam Hot Water Boiler Drum Plant Natural Circulation Description The steam drum is the primary interface between water and steam. In a coal-fired ...

    Zhangjiagang HuaDong Boiler Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality Reverse Circulation Drilling Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear for sale

    Brand Name:ROSCHEN

    Model Number:RC 45, RC 50, RC 60, RC 65

    Place of Origin:Germany

    ...Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling by Boart Longyear Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear Roschen ROS RC 50 hammer is at ...

    ROSCHEN GROUP
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality HPHT Omni Circulating Valve Rupture Disc Safety Circulating Valve 5 Inch for sale

    Brand Name:Techcore

    Model Number:RDSCV 515010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...HPHT Omni Circulating Valve Rupture Disc Safety Circulating Valve 5 Inch Introudction of RD Safety Circulating Valve The rupture disk / RD safety circulating valve is a sort of circulating valve, used in drill stem testing operation to...

    Techcore Oil Tools Co.,Ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Quality LC/PC 3 Ports Optical Circulator , Optical Fiber Circulator Custom Pigtail Length for sale

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC/PC 3 Ports Optical Circulator , Optical Fiber Circulator Custom Pigtail Length Description: Optical circulator is a special fiber optic device that is capable of separating optical power traveling in opposite ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Stainless Steel 304 Water Circulation Pump energy Saving For Industrial Water Cycle for sale

    Brand Name:FREESEA

    Model Number:FB-20

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    ...Industrial Water Cycle Energy Saving Water Circulation Pump In Stainless Design Paramerter: Model Voltage HZ Power(KW) Power(HP) Hmax(m) Qmax(m³/h) Port Size(inch/mm) FB-20 220V-380V 50/60...

    Guangzhou City Freesea Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 5 Inch SRE542 Reverse Circulation Bits Deep Rock Exploration Drill for sale

    Brand Name:SOLLROC

    Model Number:Reverse Circulation SRE3.5 Drill Hammer

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Deep Rock Exploration High Quality Drill Bits SRE542 Reverse Circulation Bits Reverse Circulation Hammers & Bits: SOLLROC offers all the tools to carry out drilling with RC system, RC ...

    Changsha Sollroc Engineering Equipments Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality 1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-C-5-E-09-05-A7-MU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector Description Optical Circulator is widely used in advanced communication systems and fiber-optical sensor systems. It allows light to travel in only one direction. Port 1 will exit Port 2 with...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission for sale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality Telecom Operator Using Three Port Circulator 1310nm or 1550nm 1X2 Optical Circulator ±30db Bandwidth for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-FOC-1x2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Using Three Port Circulator 1310nm or 1550nm 1X2 Optical Circulator ±30db Bandwidth Description The 3 port optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality Three-port circulator for sale

    Model Number:Three-port Optical circulator

    ...Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator(3 Port PIOC) Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad ...

    shenzhen YB optics Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SM 4 Ports Circulator for sale

    Categories:Wavelength Division Multiplexing

    Telephone:+886-2-2998-8181

    Country/Region:china

    ...These SM 4 Ports Circulator devices transmit the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, another incoming signal from port 2 to port 3, and the other one incoming signal from port 3 to port 4 simultaneously. It could be used to combinate with...

    WANSHING OPTICAL Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter for sale

    Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

    Telephone:(425) 277-8000

    Country/Region:china

    ...1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter Premium A Grade Central Wavelength (c) 1310 or 1550nm Isolation (c20nm, 23°C, 2-1 or 3-2) ≥ 50 dB typical, ...

    lighteltech limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optical Cable

    Telephone:86-755-29166640

    Country/Region:china

    ...Large Image 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: CY Model Number: 1550nm Optical Circulator Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1Piece...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Fiber communication Polarization Insensitive C-band SM 4 Port Circulator for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:+86760-88386802,+86760-88386801

    Country/Region:china

    ... Add/Drop Dispersion Compensation Specifications: (Standard) Shape and Dimensions: Ordering Information: Polarization Insensitive C-band SM 4 Port Circulator.pdf

    Zhongshan Hongxin Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 4 Port Circulator for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:86-574-62795900, 13605843092

    Country/Region:china

    ... Loss Optical Path Epoxy Free Low Polarization Sensitivity Performance Specifications Parameter P Grade A Grade Configuration Port 1 to Port 2 to Port 3 to Port 4 Channel Wavelength (nm) 1310/1550/1585 Typ. Insertion Loss 23C 0.8 1.0 Max. Insertion Loss...

    Optic Network Technology Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Fiber optic circulator, 1310nm, 2x2 port, 1.2dB insertion loss, 50dB isolation, 5.5x60mm. for sale

    Brand Name:INTEPON

    Model Number:4 ports optical circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber optic circulator, 1310nm, 2x2 port, 1.2dB insertion loss, 50dB isolation, 5.5x60mm. The 1310nm fiber circulator has 4 ports which can pass the light from port1 to port2, port2 to port3, port3 to port 4. Importantly, the...

    David fiber device Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality DN40 Flanged Ports Circulating Pump for sale

    Categories:Water Pump Accessories

    Telephone:86-576-80686267

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home > Product > Surface Pumps > Circulation Pumps

    Feiyu Mechanical and Electrical Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0