Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    3 port circulator

    All 3 port circulator wholesalers & 3 port circulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 3 port circulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 29823 products from 3 port circulator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-C-5-E-09-05-A7-MU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector Description Optical Circulator is widely used in advanced communication systems and fiber-optical sensor systems. It allows light to travel in only one direction. Port 1 will exit Port 2 with...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3 port Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 S+C+L Band Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit Port 2 with minimal loss, ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3 Port Fiber Optic Circulator 0.9MM 1M Length 1550NM Wavelength For CATV System for sale

    Brand Name:Sharetop

    Model Number:XYT-FOC-1x2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Circulator 0.9mm 1m optical circulator Description The 3 port optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to port...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Reverse Circulation Drilling Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear for sale

    Brand Name:ROSCHEN

    Model Number:RC 45, RC 50, RC 60, RC 65

    Place of Origin:Germany

    ...Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling by Boart Longyear Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear Roschen ROS RC 50 hammer is at ...

    ROSCHEN GROUP
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower 98kpa 55kw 150mm for non corrosive gas convey for sale

    Brand Name:Purescience

    Model Number:LBSR150C/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower for non corrosive gas convey 98kpa 55kw Port size 150mm Specifications: Model Speed RPM Unit Pressure data kpa 19.60 29.40 39....

    Shanghai Xunhui Environment Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Electric Hot Air Circulating Industrial Drying Ovens For Laboratory , High Accuracy for sale

    Brand Name:LIYI

    Model Number:LY-6160

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Electric Hot Air Circulating Industrial Drying Ovens For Laboratory , High Accuracy This machine can provide a stable test space for ...

    Dongguan Liyi Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Purification System 2 Glove Ports Inert Atmosphere Glove Box Single Operating Sided for sale

    Brand Name:TENCAN

    Model Number:GBP800S-2

    Place of Origin:Hunan, China

    ...1200*800*930mm Chamber Purification System Glove Box With 2 Glove Ports For Water & Oxygen Removal Brief Introduction Purification System Glove Box is a kind of laboratory device ...

    Changsha Tianchuang Powder Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality Monoblock Rotary High Vacuum Pump Single Stage Small Circulating Air Water Pump for sale

    Brand Name:MEIR HENG

    Model Number:2BV

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...2BV Monoblock Single Stage Water Ring Vacuum Pump Small Circulating Water Air Pump Brief introduction The 2BV type single-stage water ring vacuum pump is a ...

    Wuhan Meir Heng Mechanical And Electrical Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Vitis Vinifera L Anthocyanin Extract Powder , Grape Skin Extract Promote Blood Circulation for sale

    Brand Name:GreenHerb

    Model Number:25% Anthocyanins

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Promote Blood Circulation Grape Skin Extract Anthocyanin Extract Powder​ Description Grape from the grape plant, winding vine. Leaves ...

    GreenHerb Biological Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Large CO2 Laser Cutting Machine With LCD Touch Screen + USB Port + DSP Offline Control for sale

    Brand Name:Perfect Laser

    Model Number:PEDK-160260

    Place of Origin:China

    Large Scale CO2 Laser Cuitting Machine PEDK-160260 Specifications Model PEDK-130180 PEDK-130250 PEDK-160260 Working Area 1300×1800mm 1300×2500mm 1600×2600mm Laser Power 60W / 80W / 100W / 120W / 150W Laser Type Hermetic and Detached Co2 Laser Tube ...

    Perfect Laser (Wuhan) Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality WOOD MDF Co2 Laser Tube CNC Laser Engraving Machine Equipment With USB Port 0 - 40000 mm/Min for sale

    Brand Name:MAN

    Model Number:1610

    Place of Origin:liaocheng shandong china

    ...WOOD MDF co2 laser tube cnc Laser Cutting Machine with USB port Product Description Machine Advantage -High cutting precision, no burn, no yellow mark -Easy/friendly operation ...

    Shandong Man Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality normal-circulation rotator machine slewing bearing, slewing ring manufacturer for sale

    Brand Name:Zhongya

    Model Number:01

    Place of Origin:Xuzhou

    .... It is used widely in construction machinery and all kinds of equipment platform. For example, port equipment, metallurgical equipment, drilling platform. 2. slewing ring bearing installation feature Before installation, checking the installation...

    Xuzhou Zhongya Engineering Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Quality L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission for sale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optical Cable

    Telephone:86-755-29166640

    Country/Region:china

    ...Large Image 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: CY Model Number: 1550nm Optical Circulator Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1Piece...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Three-port circulator for sale

    Model Number:Three-port Optical circulator

    ...Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator(3 Port PIOC) Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad ...

    shenzhen YB optics Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Circulator 3 port 1550 single mode fiber optical circulators polarization insensitive optical circulator for sale

    Brand Name:Optical Circulator

    Model Number:Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Circulator 3 port 1550 single mode fiber optical circulators polarization insensitive optical circulator More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: Optical circulator is belongs to a kind of ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality three-port valve 022-09569-000 for sale

    Brand Name:York

    Model Number:three-port valve 022-09569-000 York parts

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...three-port valve 022-09569-000 York parts Product Application We provide the United States of York, ...

    Guangzhou Zheng He carrier Cold air Group Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 3port C&L Band Polarization- Insensitive Optical Circulator for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICAL CIRCULATOR

    Model Number:0002

    Place of Origin:China

    ...3port C&L Band Polarization- Insensitive Optical Circulator Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Band High Isolation Low PDL Compact In-Line Package High ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter for sale

    Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

    Telephone:(425) 277-8000

    Country/Region:china

    ...1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter Premium A Grade Central Wavelength (c) 1310 or 1550nm Isolation (c20nm, 23°C, 2-1 or 3-2) ≥ 50 dB typical, ...

    lighteltech limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0