Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

3 Port Circulator

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    3 port circulator

    All 3 port circulator wholesalers & 3 port circulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 3 port circulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 626 products from 3 port circulator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3 port Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 S+C+L Band Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit Port 2 with minimal loss, ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Alloy Steel 381mm API Releasing Circulation Junk Basket for sale

    Brand Name:TR Solids Control

    Model Number:LL-F89 ~ LL-F381

    Place of Origin:Xi'an China

    ... Basket As Per API Standard Product Overview The Reverse Circulation Junk Basket is used to retrieve all types of small junk objects in well bores. ...

    Xi'an TianRui Petroleum Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 300C 150 Liter Environmental Test Chamber Hot Air Circulating System High Temperature Drying Oven for sale

    Brand Name:OTS

    Model Number:XB-OTS-2KD

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland

    ...300C 150 liter hot air circulating system high temperature drying oven Product name High Temperature oven Model Number XB-OTS-150L Power 1 phase 220V 50Hz Cable Port External Power Interior size(W*H*L) 50...

    Dongguan Xinbao Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Stainless Steel 304 Water Circulation Pump energy Saving For Industrial Water Cycle for sale

    Brand Name:FREESEA

    Model Number:FB-20

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    ...Industrial Water Cycle Energy Saving Water Circulation Pump In Stainless Design Paramerter: Model Voltage HZ Power(KW) Power(HP) Hmax(m) Qmax(m³/h) Port Size(inch/mm) FB-20 220V-380V 50/60...

    Guangzhou City Freesea Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower 98kpa 55kw 150mm for non corrosive gas convey for sale

    Brand Name:Purescience

    Model Number:LBSR150C/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower for non corrosive gas convey 98kpa 55kw Port size 150mm Specifications: Model Speed RPM Unit Pressure data kpa 19.60 29.40 39....

    Shanghai Xunhui Environment Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 5 Inch 15000 PSI RD Circulating Valve Cased Hole Drill Stem Test Tools for sale

    Brand Name:Techcore

    Model Number:RDCV 515010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... pressure made RD burst and the pressure goes into RD hole and push circulating mandrel forward, then open the circulating ports. Feature of RD Circulating Valve Structure The RD circulating valve consist of power section

    Techcore Oil Tools Co.,Ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Stable Performance Rf Isolator And Circulator Waveguide Parts 0.3-18ghz for sale

    Brand Name:Sinoscite

    Model Number:SNSD

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ...Appliction of Circulator Normally, three prot circulators are used as duplexers. Connection a transmitter to port 1, antenna to port 2, and receiver to port 3 permits simultaneous transmission and reception of signals while protecting the transmitter from ...

    Chengdu SinoScite Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality PWDM PD Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm / 1550nm For 8 ports optical fiber switch for sale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:PWDM PD Fiber Optical Circulator

    Product display Features High sensitivity Crosstalk:>30dB Pass lsolation:>30dB Reflect lsolation:>18dB Applications G/EPON network RFoG and Cable PON applications 1550nm Analog Receiver(Tc=25℃,unless otherwise noted) Parameter Symbol Condition Min Typ ...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Polarization Maintaining PM CIR Fibre Optic Circulator Four Port 1064nms 1310nm 1550nm for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-PMFOC-4P-FCA-xxxxnm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... are two type of circulator, they are single mode fiber optic circulator and PM ( polarization maintaining) fiber optic circulator. - The polarization maintaining fiber optic circulator is available in 3 ports, 4 ports and 6 ports. - It can come without...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Fiber Circulator The function of an optical Fiber circulator is similar to that of a microwave circulator. It is a three or more ports multiport device. Lightwave is transmitted from one port to the next sequential port with...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Closed Center Type Air Hand Valve 1/8 Stainless Steel With 4 Port 3 Position for sale

    Brand Name:Airtac

    Model Number:TK34R6-8D

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-8D 1/8‘ Silvery Stainless steel 4 port 3 position only has closed center Description 1. The direction-change turns lightly with good hand feeling and exact orientation. 2. Large effective circulating area leads to litle pressure...

    Ningbo Fly Automation Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Dual Junction Circulator can be coax, drop in and Magnetic Shield type for sale

    Brand Name:UIY

    Model Number:UIYCDC9648A4P300T350NF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 20GHz, FM, VHF, UHF, GSM,CDMA,WCDMA,LTE,L.S.C.X band, etc Model No. Freq.Range (MHz) Ports BW Max. IL.1-2 (dB) Isolation 2-1(dB) VSWR Forward Power(W) Reverse Power(W) Connector Type Dimension LxWxH...

    UIY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality normal-circulation rotator machine slewing bearing, slewing ring manufacturer for sale

    Brand Name:Zhongya

    Model Number:01

    Place of Origin:Xuzhou

    .... It is used widely in construction machinery and all kinds of equipment platform. For example, port equipment, metallurgical equipment, drilling platform. 2. slewing ring bearing installation feature Before installation, checking the installation...

    Xuzhou Zhongya Engineering Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Quality Fiber optic circulator, 1310nm, 3 ports, 5.5x38mm, using for data room, FC/APC connector. for sale

    Brand Name:INTEPON

    Model Number:3 ports mini optical fiber circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the number of the ports as an example, the isolator has one input and one output but the 3ports circulator has 2 input and 2 output. For this reason, the port 2 of the 3 ports circulator is the

    David fiber device Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 3 Ports UHF RF Coaxial Circulator 1900 ~ 2200MHz Dual Junction Circulator for sale

    Brand Name:UIY

    Model Number:UIYCDC6432A1900T2200NF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Name 1900 ~ 2200MHz Dual Junction Coaxial Circulator Model No. UIYCDC6432A1900T2200NF Frequency Range 1900 ~ 2200MHz Insertion Loss 0.8dB Isolation 40dB VSWR 1.25 Forward ...

    UIY Technology CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Quality 3 Ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator, for EDFA and OTDR measurement for sale

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It’s a compact, highperformance components, with high ...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link for sale

    Brand Name:fiber optics

    Model Number:optical fibre

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic....

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality PM 1064nm 3 Port Circulator Parameter for sale

    Categories:RJ45 Multiple Port Connectors

    Telephone:(425) 277-8000

    Country/Region:china

    ...Polarization Maintaining 1064nm 3 Port Circulator Parameter Operating Wavelength Range 1059-1069 nm Insertion Loss ≤ 2.1 dB Isolation ≥ 25 dB Extinction Ratio ≥ ...

    lighteltech limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 4 Port Circulator for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:86-574-62795900, 13605843092

    Country/Region:china

    ... Loss Optical Path Epoxy Free Low Polarization Sensitivity Performance Specifications Parameter P Grade A Grade Configuration Port 1 to Port 2 to Port 3 to Port 4 Channel Wavelength (nm) 1310/1550/1585 Typ. Insertion Loss 23C 0.8 1.0 Max. Insertion Loss...

    Optic Network Technology Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0