Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    3 port circulator

    All 3 port circulator wholesalers & 3 port circulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 3 port circulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 32166 products from 3 port circulator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3 port Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 S+C+L Band Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit Port 2 with minimal loss, ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Reverse Circulation Drilling Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear for sale

    Brand Name:ROSCHEN

    Model Number:RC 45, RC 50, RC 60, RC 65

    Place of Origin:Germany

    ...Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling by Boart Longyear Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear Roschen ROS RC 50 hammer is at ...

    ROSCHEN GROUP
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Convenient Installation Jacketed Ribbon Blender For Steam / Hot Water Circulation for sale

    Brand Name:SHENGLI

    Model Number:LDH

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Convenient Installation Jacketed Ribbon Blender For Steam / Hot Water Circulation Introduction: Hot jacket mixer for steam or hot water circulation, jacket type mixer,heating jacket for ribbon blender (powder plough share mixer...

    Shanghai Shengli Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Flange And Circulation Heater Boiler , Horizontal Explosion Proof Heater for sale

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Hengye

    Model Number:customize

    ...horizontal Factory direct sale Flange and circulation heater Boiler Explosion-proof electric heater is an international overview of the popular high-quality ...

    Wuxi Hengye Electric Heater Equipment Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality 3 Port Fiber Optic Circulator 0.9MM 1M Length 1550NM Wavelength For CATV System for sale

    Brand Name:Sharetop

    Model Number:XYT-FOC-1x2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Circulator 0.9mm 1m optical circulator Description The 3 port optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to port...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality HPHT Omni Circulating Valve Rupture Disc Safety Circulating Valve 5 Inch for sale

    Brand Name:Techcore

    Model Number:RDSCV 515010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...HPHT Omni Circulating Valve Rupture Disc Safety Circulating Valve 5 Inch Introudction of RD Safety Circulating Valve The rupture disk / RD safety circulating valve is a sort of circulating valve, used in drill stem testing operation to...

    Techcore Oil Tools Co.,Ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower 98kpa 55kw 150mm for non corrosive gas convey for sale

    Brand Name:Purescience

    Model Number:LBSR150C/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower for non corrosive gas convey 98kpa 55kw Port size 150mm Specifications: Model Speed RPM Unit Pressure data kpa 19.60 29.40 39....

    Shanghai Xunhui Environment Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality RS15/6 Wilo Circulating Pump For Solar System for sale

    Brand Name:Wilo

    Model Number:RS15/6

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Solar Water Heater Accessories RS15/6 Wilo Circulating Pump for Solar Collector and Solar System DESCRIPTION Detailed Product Description: Circulate Pump For Solar Heating Systems Identification Code E.g. : RS 25/6 RS : Screwed-end pump...

    JIAXING PASSION NEW ENERGY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Composite Autoclave with PLC and unique medium circulation device for sale

    Brand Name:OLYMSPAN

    Model Number:FGZ

    Place of Origin:China

    Large Industrial CE Composite Autoclave φ 1.6MX6M For Carbon Fiber 1. Brief Introduction Olymspan design and update the composite autoclave based on our own technology and knowledge from foreign countries. It uses vacuum,low pressure and over-heated ...

    Jiangsu olymspan thermal energy equipment co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality 1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-C-5-E-09-05-A7-MU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector Description Optical Circulator is widely used in advanced communication systems and fiber-optical sensor systems. It allows light to travel in only one direction. Port 1 will exit Port 2 with...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission for sale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality Positive cycle rotary drilling machine slewing bearing, slewing ring for normal-circulation rotator, swing bearing for sale

    Brand Name:D&R

    Model Number:011

    Place of Origin:Xuzhou

    Product series 1. Single Row Four Point Contact Ball Slewing Bearings. 2. Single Row Crossed Roller Slewing Bearings 3. Double Row Ball Slewing Bearings 4. Three Row Roller Slewing Bearings 5. Thin Section Slewing bearings (Light type). 6. Thin Section ...

    Xuzhou D&R Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Quality Three-port circulator for sale

    Model Number:Three-port Optical circulator

    ...Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator(3 Port PIOC) Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad ...

    shenzhen YB optics Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 3port C&L Band Polarization- Insensitive Optical Circulator for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICAL CIRCULATOR

    Model Number:0002

    Place of Origin:China

    ...3port C&L Band Polarization- Insensitive Optical Circulator Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Band High Isolation Low PDL Compact In-Line Package High ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality normal-circulation rotator machine slewing bearing, slewing ring manufacturer for sale

    Brand Name:Zhongya

    Model Number:01

    Place of Origin:Xuzhou

    .... It is used widely in construction machinery and all kinds of equipment platform. For example, port equipment, metallurgical equipment, drilling platform. 2. slewing ring bearing installation feature Before installation, checking the installation...

    Xuzhou Zhongya Engineering Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Quality 1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter for sale

    Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

    Telephone:(425) 277-8000

    Country/Region:china

    ...1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter Premium A Grade Central Wavelength (c) 1310 or 1550nm Isolation (c20nm, 23°C, 2-1 or 3-2) ≥ 50 dB typical, ...

    lighteltech limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality SM 4 Ports Circulator for sale

    Categories:Wavelength Division Multiplexing

    Telephone:+886-2-2998-8181

    Country/Region:china

    ...These SM 4 Ports Circulator devices transmit the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, another incoming signal from port 2 to port 3, and the other one incoming signal from port 3 to port 4 simultaneously. It could be used to combinate with...

    WANSHING OPTICAL Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality BM-S4 Digital Heating Thermostatic Circulating Two-row Four-opening Laboratory Water Bath 10L for sale

    Brand Name:BONNEMED

    Model Number:BM-S4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Product Features Microprocessor control, Digital display inner temperature Stainless steel interior The aluminum ring cover Suitable for thermostatic , baking, dewaxing, sterilization Model HH-S1 HH-S2 HH-S4 HH-S6 HH-S8 Working size(mm) 160x160x120 ...

    NINGBO BONNME MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS CO., LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Fiber optic circulator, 1610nm, 1x2 port, 1610nm faraday rotator, 1m fiber. for sale

    Brand Name:INTEPON

    Model Number:1610nm optical circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber optic circulator, 1610nm, 1x2 port, 1610nm faraday rotator, 1m fiber. The special wavelength circulator's Faraday rotator is the 1610nm Faraday rotator so that it has the high isolation. The 1610nm fiber circulator can...

    David fiber device Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0