Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    2 meter duplexer

    All 2 meter duplexer wholesalers & 2 meter duplexer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 2 meter duplexer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1340 products from 2 meter duplexer Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1m (3ft) Duplex OS2 Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cables

    Country/Region:china

    LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation ...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Yellow 50 Meter Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord with pulling eye for sale

    Brand Name:DYSFO

    Model Number:FC-ST

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Meter duplex Singlemode FC-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord with pulling eye Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC-ST Fiber type: Singlemode G657A2 Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Color: Yellow Fiber Brand: Corning, YOFC, OFS Insertion Loss: 0.2dB Return Loss: >55dB Length: Customized Feature: Simplex or duplex...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3 Meter Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 ST To ST Fiber Jumper Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe Comm

    Model Number:GH-OP-SM -0025

    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    3 Meter Duplex 62.5/125 (OM1) ST to ST Fiber Jumper Cable 1. Basic Introduction: Choosing your fiber jumpers is no easy task. The ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality OM3 Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 1 Meter Duplex IEC Standards for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    IEC Standards LC / UPC OM3 Multimode 1Meter Duplex OFN Jumper Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MTRJ To SC Female MTRJ 2 Meters Duplex Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC-MTRJ

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: MTRJ To SC Female MTRJ Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord 2 Meters Length Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : These cables are suitable for the demands of high-speed data transmissions that are commonly found in today...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 2 Meter Duplex Fiber Patch Cable , APC Lc To Lc Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:HFO

    Model Number:LC 2.0mm Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Patch Cord Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex 2 Meter 2.0mm LC / APC To LC / APC FTTH Description: According to the transmission medium, it divides Single Mode and Multi Mode; ...

    Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Super Duplex 2205 , Stainless Steel Bright Bars 3-500mm Diameter for sale

    Brand Name:BLM-DX-1

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu , China (Mainland)

    F60 bar Product Name Super Duplex 2205 (F60) Stainless Steel Bright Bar Material Duplex 2205 (F60) Length standard 5.8 meters-6 meters each piece of the bar or according to buyers' request Surface Bright,Black,Polished,Peeled Packaging Details plastic ...

    BLOOM(suzhou) Materials Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality 10S Thickness Super Duplex Stainless Steel Pipe Fittings Stub End 2 Inch Size for sale

    Brand Name:Metal

    Model Number:P1

    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Stub End A182 F53 UNS32205 B36.19 SCH 40S Ø 8" Duplex Stainless Steel Pipe We are one of the Professional manufacturers Exporter Pipeline products in China .Our company was established in 1998, the plant covers 550, 000 square meters and a construction area of 6,8,000square meters...

    TOBO STEEL GROUP CHINA
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 10GBASE-LRM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-LRM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Transceiver SFP+ Optics Module, 1310nm 220meter duplex Multi mode Fiber This SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM througut up to 220m over Multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 200gsm - 400gsm Cardboard Paper Roll Coated Duplex Board Grey Back For Wall Calendar for sale

    Brand Name:BM Paper

    Model Number:cardboard paper roll 09

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, CN

    ...duplex cardboard paper roll with grey back Quick Details : Products Name: 200gsm 250gsm 300gsm 350gsm 400gsm duplex cardboard paper roll with grey back Inner core 3inch and 6 inch Thickness: 200 250 300 350 400 450gsm Material Mixed Pulp or Recycle pulp Diameter 1meter and 1.1 meter...

    GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 5m 7m Polished Round Square 201 304 304L 316L 309S 310S 2205 Duplex Steel Pipe for sale

    Brand Name:zheheng

    Model Number:32760/32750

    Place of Origin:Wenzhou

    ...Duplex 201 304 304L 316L 309S 310S 2205 Seamless Steel Pipe Duplex stainless steel seamless tube and pipe s31803 s32205 s32750 1) Process method: Cold drawn 2) Surface finish: Annealed/pickled 3) Material: s31803 s32205 s32750 s32760 4) Standards: ASTM A789,ASTM A790 5) Size: A) O. D.: Φ 6 to Φ 406mm B) W.T:1mm to 30mm 7) Length: Max. 13 meters...

    Wenzhou Zheheng Steel Industry Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Digital Ferrite Analyzer, Ferrite Meter, Ferrite Tester for Austenitic steel or Duplex, ISO 8249 and ANSI/AWS A4.2. for sale

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Brand Name:HUATEC

    Model Number:HFE100

    ...Meter Digital Ferrite Analyzer, Ferrite Meter, Ferrite Tester for Austenitic steel or Duplex, ISO 8249 and ANSI/AWS A4.2. Ferrite meter HFE100 ferrite content measurements 1. Preface In the chemical industry the stress-bearing members of containers,pipes,reactor vessels and other plant are usually made of austenitic steel or duplex...

    HUATEC GROUP CORPORATION
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality 2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-LC/LC

    Place of Origin:China

    LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2.00m 2 Meters Duplex singlemode G652D fiber optical patch cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Zhejiang Province Brand Name: ANSHI Model ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord​ The SC-LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable allows for heavy data transfer at high speeds for up to 150 meters,300 meters or 500 meters at 10Gbps upon request. With its duplex configuration, send...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Simplex Duplex Optical Cable 7 Meter for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-SC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Simplex Duplex Optical Cable 7 Meter Ftth Manufacture SC-SC Simplex Duplex Yellow Indoor Optical Cable 1.5/2/3/5/7 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1. Description Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ To LC OM1 OM2 Fiber LSZH Jacket 1 Meter for sale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:MTRJ to LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... high bandwidth and transmission rates over short distances. MTRJ (Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack) fiber optic patch cord is duplex only push/pull small form factor fiber connector (about half the size of an

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Digital Ferrite Meter Guage Fe% Fn Stainless Steel Probe Lcd Display for sale

    Brand Name:TMTeck

    Model Number:TMF110

    Place of Origin:China

    Digital Ferrite Meter TMF110 Preface In the chemical industry the stress-bearing members of containers,pipes,reactor vessels and other plant are usually made of austenitic steel or duplex steel or cladding of austenitic chromium-nickel steel.The residual ...

    TMTeck Instrument Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Leads OM4 40/100Gg 50/125 2.0mm PVC 1/3/5 Meters for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:LC-ST

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC-ST Duplex Multimode OM4 40/100Gg 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Leads 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 1/3/5 meters This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2 Meter Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/LC DX 2M

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Meter Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0