Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gb ethernet sfp

    All 10gb ethernet sfp wholesalers & 10gb ethernet sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb ethernet sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3342 products from 10gb ethernet sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Cisco Compatible 10gb Ethernet Sfp Module , 10g Sfp Rj45 Transceiver SMF Cable Type for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:SFP-S55LXG80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Fiber Transceiver Features: ● Form Factor: SFP+ ● Device Type: Transceiver module ● Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module ● Connectivity Technology: Wired ● Application: 10GBASE-...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10 km SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module , Plug in Cisco 10gb Copper SFP  SFP-10G-LR for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...10 km SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module , Plug in Cisco 10gb Copper SFP SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR=Cisco Wan Interface Card The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality IP Service Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-12XS-E 12 SFP+ 1 RU Enclosure for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-12XS-E

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ... ports 10Gbps SFP+ connection with upgradeable IP services image and build in wireless controller provide fully convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. It only supports 4 × 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SFP+ BIDI,10G SFP+,20km

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DDM / DOM 10G CISCO SFP Modules 80km Distance 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX80-D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DDM / DOM 10G CISCO SFP Modules 80km Distance 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ SFP-10G-BX80-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 80km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SR Cisco Optical 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Module , Multi Mode SFP Module for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SR Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Module , Multi Mode 10G SFP SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10G SFP SR 850nm SFP Transceiver module This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR Description: The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 10Gb/s SFP + 80KM 1550nm Fiber Optical Module With LC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SFP+-Z80K

    ...10Gb/s SFP + 80KM 1550nm iber Optical Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FR-1596-80 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-1510-80 converts a 10Gb/s serial...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality AFBR-709ASMZ | 10GBASE-SR/SW, SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-709ASMZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...AFBR-709ASMZ | 10GBASE-SR/SW, SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm Specifications: AFBR-709ASMZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality WS-C3850-48T-S Cisco 48 Port 10gb Ethernet Switch , SFP Managed Switch IP Base for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-48T-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Catalyst 3850 48 Port WS-C3850-48T-S 10 Gigabit SFP Managed Switch Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 3850 is optimized for branch deployments when it ...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality Core network switch 10 / 100 / 1000M auto - adaptive RJ45 port 4 1000 / 10000M fiebr optic 10gb ethernet switch for sale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:MNB52G-48E-4G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MNB52G-48E-4G Managed 48*1000Base T(X) + 4*1000 /10000Base SFP fiber optic port Ethernet Switch Introduction: MNB28G Series has a wealth of operational features which can meet user’s networking requirements ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality XFP SFP Transceiver Module , Fast Ethernet SFP Fiber Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m for sale

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...XFP SFP Fast Ethernet module fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + 850nm SFP+ 10G 300M optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Good Manufacturer: ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Smf 10gbase-Er Cisco Compatible Ethernet Sfp + Transceiver Module 10G/ps 1550Nm for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-ER

    ...-Er Cisco Compatible Ethernet Sfp + Transceiver Module 10G/ps 1550Nm SFP-10G-ER Description: 10gbase-Er Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm, Lc Duplex Connector The PrimusIT SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality lowest price manufacturer of China factory for sale

    Brand Name:DWDM-SFP Transceiver

    Model Number:10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic....

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR dual fiber multimode 300m 850nm LC DDM for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... NuFiber's SFP+-10GB-SR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-SR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality AVAGO AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet  applications, 850nm , up to 20m for sale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-2CARxxZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ... 10Gb Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies’ AFBR-2CARxxZ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is part of a family of SFP+ products to serve 10Gb Ethernet...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ... CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Compatible Huawei Optical Module Optical SFP 10Gb 120km SFP-10G-ZR for sale

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:H-3121FNL-X

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Compatible Huawei Optical Module Optical SFP 10Gb 120km SFP-10G-ZR 1. Key Features Excellent ESD protectionDuplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality 10GB Ethernet 10g 850nm 300m sfp optical multimode SFP Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:10G SFP+ Transceiver

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 3.3V power supply Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C Applications 10GBASE-LR/LW & 10G Ethernet Standard Compliant with SFF

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0