Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Agriculture > House Plants >

10gb Ethernet Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gb ethernet sfp

    All 10gb ethernet sfp wholesalers & 10gb ethernet sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb ethernet sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2948 products from 10gb ethernet sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX80-D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DDM / DOM 10G CISCO SFP Modules 80km Distance 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ SFP-10G-BX80-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 80km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-709ASMZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...AFBR-709ASMZ | 10GBASE-SR/SW, SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm Specifications: AFBR-709ASMZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SR Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Module , Multi Mode 10G SFP SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10G SFP SR 850nm SFP Transceiver module This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR Description: The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SFP+ BIDI,10G SFP+,20km

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SFP+-Z80K

    ...10Gb/s SFP + 80KM Fiber Optical Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FR-1510-80 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-1510-80 converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:MNB52G-48E-4G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MNB52G-48E-4G Managed 48*1000Base T(X) + 4*1000 /10000Base SFP fiber optic port Ethernet Switch Introduction: MNB28G Series has a wealth of operational features which can meet user’s networking requirements ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-ER

    ...-Er Cisco Compatible Ethernet Sfp + Transceiver Module 10G/ps 1550Nm SFP-10G-ER Description: 10gbase-Er Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm, Lc Duplex Connector The PrimusIT SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:DWDM-SFP Transceiver

    Model Number:10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic....

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-2CARxxZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ... 10Gb Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies’ AFBR-2CARxxZ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is part of a family of SFP+ products to serve 10Gb Ethernet...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ... CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP8510GSR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...300m SR 850nm SFP 10gb ethernet switch , 10G Fibre Channel SW Product Discription 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an upgraded version of the SFP. The only difference is that...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+-SR

    ...10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver 10GBASE-LR/LW with LC Connector 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LR

    ...Cisco SFP-10GB-LR 10G Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver With LC Connecter Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-LR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 10km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO X2-10GB-LR V04 Compatible

    ...Fiber Optic 10g Ethernet SFP Module X2-10GB-LR V04 X2 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Quick Detail: X2-10GB-LR V04 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10.3 Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km on 9/...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:allscantool / OEM

    Model Number:CLSFP8510GUSR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850nm Wavelength 10 gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Modules 100m Reach 3 Years Warranty Quick Detail: SFP Transceiver Modules 10G SFP Transceiver USR 850nm 100m DDM DOM For Cisco Transceiver Modules 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 100m 4. Wavelenth...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:USFPP-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-ZR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ , Optical Links Fibre Channel Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10E15- C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GB 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm ER Duplex LC DDMI Module Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Distance: 40km 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. 1550nm EML transmitter, PIN photo...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0