Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g xfp optical transceivers

    All 10g xfp optical transceivers wholesalers & 10g xfp optical transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g xfp optical transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4527 products from 10g xfp optical transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 10GBASE-ER 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER-XFP for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10GBASE-ER-XFP-A

    ...10GBASE-ER 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER-XFP Enterasys 10 Gb, 10GBASE-ER, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 40 km, LC XFP The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm / 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10G SM SFP+ Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:sunwise

    Model Number:sw-012

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... XFP Optical Transceiver 10G SM SFP+ Transceiver Module Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1490nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GX-H155-ERC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector GX-H155-ERC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: ♦ Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10.3125Gbps ♦ ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10GBASE-SR 10G Switch XFP Optical Transceiver Network EX-XFP-10GE-SR for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-SR

    ...Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 850nm EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF EX-XFP-10GE-SR Specification: P/N EX-XFP-10GE-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTLX3613M319 10G Multi-Protocol Single Channel DWDM 40km XFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTLX3613M319

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... 10G Multi-Protocol Single Channel DWDM 40km XFP Optical Transceiver Specifications: FTLX3613M319 LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceivers...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex LC Cisco Bidi Transceiver , Small Size Xfp Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:EXB23X-3LCD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...EXB23X-3LCD40 10G XFP BIDI Module Tx1270/Rx1330nm 40km Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Ø Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Ø Maximum link length of 40KM with SMF Ø 1270 DFB...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ...10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 10G XFP 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Feture 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-SFP-XX12-80

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km CWDM SFP,CWDM SFP+,CWDM XFP Transceiver is the high performance 1270~1610nm CWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP-10G-LRM= Optical Transceiver Module SFP/SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm Wave Length for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Brand New SFP-10G-LRM= Optical Transceiver Module SFP/SFP+ 10GBase-LRM Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module. The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality 10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-DWDM-Cxx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

    ...Compatible CISCO DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10G XFP Transceiver DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ZR Hilink 10Gb/s XFP transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification INF-8077i It supports multiple protocols for...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10g xfp optical transceiver,10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR

    ...10g xfp optical transceiver,10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km dual fiber LC xfp optical module for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Xfp optical module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km dual fiber LC xfp optical module XFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km With DDM For 10GBASE-LR/LW for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SPT-XFP-ZR

    ...10G XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km With DDM For 10GBASE-LR/LW Specifications Fast delivery wide compatible optical module 10g xfp 1550nm Fast delivery and good quality FCC, CE, RoHS Fast delivery wide compatible optical module 10g xfp SPT-XFP-ZR...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality AVAGO AFBR-720XPDZ,10 GBd  MMF XFP optical transceiver with Digital Diagnostics ,  850nm, LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-720XPDZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ... XFP optical transceiver with Digital Diagnostics , 850nm, LC Connector AFBR-720XPDZ 10 GBd MMF XFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostics, RoHS Compliant Description The 850 nm XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for serial optical...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10g xfp optical transceiver,10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR for sale

    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...10g xfp optical transceiver,10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR 10g xfp optical transceiver,10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module with DDMI, 850nm, 300m Link Length and Huawei Compatible for sale

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:RXFP - 85192- SRD

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Multipurpose optical transceiver module for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm Ideally suited for 10 GbE datacom (belly-...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G XFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Categories:Wireless Bluetooth Mini Speaker

    Telephone:+86-752-3161808

    Country/Region:china

    ... Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to PinterestPinterestShare to ...AddThis 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 100% Guarantee Qualtiy Manufactured Under Strict Controls. 100% Tested (Not Just Batch...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 10GCWDMSeries 10G XFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-26014656

    Country/Region:china

    ...10G XFP Optical Transceiver Description: Reconfigurable CWDM XFP - 40km SM 1270-1610nm (choose wavelength from options menu), 11.318Gbit/s - with Monitoring (DDM / DOM) - Standard MSA CWDM Transceiver for 10 Gigabit with LC connector POFLINK CWDM XFP ...

    Shenzhen POFLink Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G XFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-26734300

    Country/Region:china

    ... Image Browse similar products Name: 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Time: 2011-03-22 Views 4682 Detailed parameters Description Gigalight GX-31192-ERC is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA...

    Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco HP Huawei  Compatible 10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver,EX3192-3LCD10 for sale

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:EX3192-3LCD10 (SFP-10G-LR,10G XFP LR 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER)

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...EX3192-3LCD10 10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF PIN ROSA XFP MSA package with duplex LC...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0